Webster Staff Directory 2017-2018

 

Administration
Mrs. Bethany Groves Principal [email protected]
Mrs. Tiffany Cantwell Assistant Principal [email protected]
Mrs. Tammy Witt Secretary / Bookkeeper [email protected]
Mr. Robert Shank Maintenance Manager [email protected]
Mrs. Michele Garren Cafeteria Manager [email protected]
Mr. Alexius Ferguson Children’s Home Society Director  [email protected]
Non-Instructional Assignments
Ms. Marcia McNabb Data Entry Operator [email protected]
Mrs. Catherine Stevens Receptionist [email protected]
Mrs. Nina Hall School Nurse [email protected]
TBA LEA Clerk
Mr. Mark Eckstein Technology Support Specialist  [email protected]
Instructional Assignments
Mrs. Melissa Gullo School Psychologist [email protected]
Ms. Amber Giannotta Mental Health Counselor
Ms. Alyssa Socket Guidance Counselor Web Site [email protected]
Mr. Rob Hall Instructional Literacy Coach [email protected]
Mrs. Catherine Williamson Curriculum Resource Teacher  [email protected]
Ms. Mara Flores Title 1 Reading Teacher [email protected]
Mrs. Colleen LaHatte Title 1 Reading Teacher [email protected]
Mr. Ken Kehoe Instructional Substitute [email protected]
Mrs. Victoria Elliot Tutor
Kindergarten
Mrs. Jennifer Gurick Kindergarten Teacher [email protected]
Mrs. Kelsea Booth Kindergarten Teacher [email protected]
Mrs. Danielle Wright Kindergarten Teacher [email protected]
1st Grade
Mrs. Donna Dingler 1st Grade Teacher [email protected]
Mrs. Adriana Orta 1st Grade Teacher [email protected]
Mrs. Cindi Wright 1st Grade Teacher [email protected]
2nd Grade
Mrs. Stephanie Colsant 2nd Grade Teacher [email protected]
Ms. Elizabeth Every 2nd Grade Teacher [email protected]
Mrs. Wildalynn Thomas 2nd Grade Teacher [email protected]
Mrs. Kristen Walker 2nd Grade Teacher [email protected]
3rd Grade
Mr. Kyle Arnold 3rd Grade Teacher  [email protected]
Mrs. Amanda Devany 3rd Grade Teacher [email protected]
Mrs. Teddie Grace 3rd Grade Teacher [email protected]
Ms. Ashley Valdez 3rd Grade Teacher  [email protected]
4th Grade
Mrs. Mary Jane Abbey 4th Grade Teacher [email protected]
Mrs. Jennifer Fairchild 4th Grade Teacher [email protected]
Mrs. Karen Hansen 4th Grade Teacher [email protected]
Mrs. Lisa Marsh 4th Grade Teacher [email protected]
5th Grade
Mr. Rob Raimann 5th Grade Science [email protected]
Mr. Casey Bradshaw 5th Grade Math [email protected]
Ms. Kyla Serrano 5th Grade ELA/Social Studies [email protected]
Pre-K
Mrs. Kim Duvall Pre-K [email protected]
Ms. Jacqueline Mathis Pre-K [email protected]
Mrs. Rachel Livezey Pre-K [email protected]
Ms. Rosalind Sandcroft Pre-K [email protected]
Ms. Theresa McCarthy Pre-K [email protected]
ESE
Mrs. Pam Daniel ESE Varying Exceptionalities [email protected]
Ms. Nicole Frank ESE Varying Exceptionalities [email protected]
Mr. Dillion Hansen ESE Varying Exceptionalities
[email protected]
Ms. Liz DiBella ESE Support Facilitator [email protected]
Mrs. Gina Povia ESE Support Facilitator [email protected]
Mrs. Rachelle Spencer ESE Support Facilitator [email protected]
Ms. Seaman Itinerant Gifted Teacher
Mrs. Jodi Farris Hospital Homebound  [email protected]
Mrs. Peta-Gaye Yee Kee Visually Impaired Specialist [email protected]
Mrs. Janice Johnson Occupational Therapist [email protected]
Ms. Melissa Weeks Assistive Technology [email protected]
Mrs. Paula Whitlock Physical Therapist [email protected]
Speech and Language
Mrs. Judi Weatherhead  [email protected]hns.k12.fl.us
Ms. Taylor Smith  [email protected]
Ms. Kimberly Tucker  [email protected]
Resource Teachers
Mr. Thomas PE [email protected]
Mrs. Lietz Art [email protected]
Mrs. Nelson Music [email protected]
Media
Ms. Bauer Media Specialist [email protected]
Support Staff
Mrs. Cassandra Bartley Para Professional
Ms. Karen Bishop ESE Para Professional [email protected]
Ms. Sylvia Boykin ESE Para Professional [email protected]
Mrs. Kathy Fazio Media Technician [email protected]
Ms. Heather Finch ESE Para Professional
Mrs. Tracy Green Para Professional  [email protected]
Ms. Claire Heffernan Para Professional
Ms. Sherri Lane PreK Para Professional
Ms. Elizabeth McDuffie PreK Para Professional
Ms. Mattie Mitchell Self-Care Aide
Ms. Deandria Palmer PreK Para Professional
Ms. Dawn Reuther Para Professional
Mrs. Beth Sullivan ESE Para Professional
Mrs. Kearra Williams PreK Para Professional
Mr. Brandon Whitty Para Professional
Mrs. Cassandra Whitty PreK Para Professional
Mr. James Lee Custodian
Ms. Shirley Jones Custodian
Ms. Civility Sparrow Custodian
Mrs. Yanibis Toledo Custodian
Mr. Jake Taylor Custodian
Ms. Stacey Felder Food Service
Ms. Jennifer Hidgon Food Service
Ms. Lender McDowell Food Service
Ms. Daria Rodriquez Food Service